Page 277 - DT ECUADOR ZONA CENTRO 2013

Basic HTML Version

Matute
Ortiz
Kléver E.,
Santiago Moroña y Policía Nacional
231 2422
Mayorga
Barona
Ilda E.,
Hugo Castillo 365
231 2300
. . . . . . . . . . .
Ing.Hugo Castillo y Carlos Alzamora
231 2563
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Medina
Freire
Bairon G.,
14 de Febrero 40
231 2450
. . . . . . . . . . .
Medina
Avila
Humberto J.,
Alzamora 6451
231 2890
. . . . . . . . . .
Medina
Izurieta
Johny R.,
10 de Agosto 1499
231 3025
. . . . . . . . .
Medina
González
Mauro H.,
Av.Cumandá 4093
231 2024
. . . . . . . .
Mejía
Gallegos
Elizabeth M.,
Carlos Alzamora y Hugo Castillo
231 2912
Mena
Valle
Teresa E.,
Juan L.Mera y 17 de Abril
231 2081
. . . . . . . .
Mena
de Idrovo
Zoila,
6 de Septiembre y J.L.Mera
231 2163
. . . . . . .
Méndez
Palomeque
Celinda R.,
Av.Juan León Mera
231 2281
. . . . .
Méndez
Calle
Ligia M.,
Vía a Numbayme
231 3018
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Méndez
Calderón
Luz A.,
14 de Febrero 694
231 2739
. . . . . . . . . .
Méndez
Reino
Martha A.,
Av 1 de Mayo 5061
231 2715
. . . . . . . . .
Méndez Olger Leonel,
Ing Hugo Castillo 115
231 2283
. . . . . . . . .
Méndez
Ojeda
Teresa L.,
Av Cumandá Y Av Juan León Mera
231 2724
Carlos Alzamora y Ing. Hugo Castillo
231 2595
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Eloy Alfaro y 10 de Agosto
231 2626
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Mendoza
Mendoza
Humberto F.,
Av.Ibarra y Gaspar de Carvajal
231 2514
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Mendoza
Ashqui
Norma I.,
Eloy Alfaro 512
231 2262
. . . . . . . . . . .
Mendoza
Quispe
Roberto E.,
Brr.San Martín 9093
303 1613
. . . . . .
Menta
Flores
Eduardo P.,
Cll. D 370 y Av Cumandá
231 2826
. . . . .
Menta Pedro Eduardo,
Av Cumandá 977
231 2814
. . . . . . . . . . .
Merino
Jaramillo
Edmundo C.,
Gaspar de Carvajal 770
231 2620
. . .
Merino
Jaramillo
Israel T.,
Av.14 de Febrero 8736
231 2442
. . . . . . .
Merino Teneda Cía.Ltda.,
Av.Cumandá y Juan L.Mera
231 2232
. . .
Merino
Avila
Virginia,
5 de Junio 5465
303 0737
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Millán
Encalada
Lilia G.,
Av Palora 2758
231 2992
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Ministerio Público,
6 de Septiembre 1
231 2016
. . . . . . . . . . . . .
Miranda
Rodríguez
César A.,
Numbayme 309
231 2687
. . . . . . . . .
Misión Dominicana Vicariato Apostólico del Puyo,
10 de Agosto y 6 de Septiembre
231 2129
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Molina
Sagbay
Edwin P.,
6 de Septiembre
231 2374
. . . . . . . . . . .
Molina
Ortiz
Pedro T.,
Gonzalo Díaz de Pineda
231 2169
. . . . . . . . .
Monar
Romero
Rosa I.,
Cumandá 44
231 2549
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Montachana
Pilataxi
José C.,
Vía Numbayme 276
231 2677
. . . . . .
Montaguano
Yánez
Gloria N.,
Cumandá 371
231 3065
. . . . . . . . .
Montesdeoca
Menéndez
Aura C.,
Cumandá y Francisco de Orellana
231 2079
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Montesdeoca
Menéndez
Cruz A.,
Cumandá 331
231 2390
. . . . . .
Montesdeoca
Sarmiento
Luis S.,
Amazonas 3710
231 2472
. . . . . .
Av Cumandá 3710
231 2995
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Moposita
Guachi
William J.,
Cll.C
231 2703
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Morales
Muñoz
José A.,
Vía 10 de Agosto 1192
303 1670
. . . . . . . .
Morales
Torres
Laura N.,
Policía Nacional 2785
231 3033
. . . . . . . .
Moreta
Chicaiza
Raúl E.,
5 de Agosto 5074
303 0760
. . . . . . . . . .
Morocho
Rodríguez
Eduardo,
Morona Santiago 56
231 2517
. . . . . .
Morocho
Avila
Félix H.,
Vía A San Ramón 7960
303 0719
. . . . . . . .
Morocho
Avila
Gladis B.,
Cll. D 3980 y Cll. Sin Nombre 2
231 2045
Morocho
Sánchez
Lida P.,
Pérez Reina 37
231 2304
. . . . . . . . . . .
Morocho Luisa Janeth,
Loja 9642
303 0987
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Moscoso
Samaniego
Nely J.,
Av.Cumandá 7818
231 2570
. . . . . . .
Mosquera
Mendoza
Emiliana A.,
Av.Morona Santiago y Policía Nacional
231 2664
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Santiago Morona 555
231 2783
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Mosquera
Amores
Juana L.,
6 de Septiembre
231 2785
. . . . . . . . .
Mosquera
Mendoza
María E.,
Av Ibarra 848
231 2666
. . . . . . . . . .
Moyón
Sani
Gonzalo,
Morona Santiago y Policía Nacional
231 2357
. . .
Moyón
Sani
Rosa D.,
Fco de Orellana y 10 de Agosto
231 2738
. . . . .
Multiservicios Jkm,
Av.Cumandá
231 2596
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Muñoz
Pérez
Blanca E.,
Tarqui 7504
303 1627
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Muñoz
Herrera
Gustavo D.,
Leonardo Reyna y Av.Cumandá
231 2424
Muñoz
Mora
Norma V.,
14 de Febrero
231 2591
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
F.de Orellana y 6 de Septiembre
231 2194
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Mushu
Sharimiat
Kayap P.,
Paquisha 6236
303 1513
. . . . . . . . . . .
Nájera
Rodríguez
Cecilia I.,
14 de Febrero y Av Ibarra
231 2206
. . . .
Naranjo
Silva
Elsa A.,
Carlos Alzamora 99
231 2573
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Naranjo
Ulloa
Lourdes N.,
Hugo Castillo y Mera
231 2118
. . . . . . . .
Nauya
Choto
Luis A.,
Av Juan León Mera 2843
231 2288
. . . . . . . .
Neumeister
Hentschel
Martín,
Hcda.Sangay
231 2126
. . . . . . . . . .
Nieto
Endara
Juan V.,
Alzamora 9526
231 2972
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
C.Alzamora y 14 de Febrero
231 2178
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ninacuri
Yanchatipán
Emma G.,
Vía Madre Tierra y Vía Tarqui
303 1510
Ocaña
Mariño
María E.,
6 de Septiembre 41
231 2599
. . . . . . . . . .
Ochoa
Carrión
José M.,
Vía El Triunfo 9843
303 1603
. . . . . . . . . .
Olmedo
Vallejo
Lizeth V.,
Vía Veracruz-Puyo 9067
303 1660
. . . . . . .
Oña
Rojas
Carlos V.,
Av.Juan León Mera y Vía a Numbayme
231 2438
Oña
Cando
Luis R.,
Vía Arajuno 6984
303 1500
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ordóñez
Valdiviezo
Antonieta F.,
6 de Septiembre y Av Juan León Mera
231 2068
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ordóñez Carlos Alfonso,
10 de Agosto Km.11
303 1507
. . . . . . . .
Ordóñez
Parra
Jorge A.,
Cll.Pcpal.3383
303 0728
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Ordóñez
López
José R.,
Av.Cumandá y Pedro Vicente Maldonado
231 3107
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Ordóñez
Palacios
Leny G.,
Av.Morona Santiago y Av.Carlos Alzamora
231 2811
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Ordóñez
Landeta
Olga P.,
10 de Agosto Km.11
303 1517
. . . . . . . .
Orellana
Crespo
Wilson E.,
Juan L.Mera 844
231 2383
. . . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Sigüenza
Abdón U.,
14 de Febrero y Cll. P
231 2815
. . . . . . . .
6 de Septiembre y Policía Nacional
231 2231
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Av Cumandá y Cll. Principal
231 2780
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Sigüencia
Alipio R.,
Av Cumandá y Av Juan León Mera
231 2769
Ortiz
Ortiz
Bayron G.,
Hcda.Te Sangay
231 2125
. . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Rodríguez
Carlos R.,
Av.Cumandá s/n.
231 2103
. . . . . . . . . .
Vía a Sangay 9944
303 0993
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Rodríguez
César A.,
6 de Septiembre 363
231 2568
. . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Rodríguez
Claudio G.,
Pérez Reina 93
231 2369
. . . . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Rodríguez
Clelia V.,
Av Cumandá 1746
231 3036
. . . . . . . . . .
Av.Cumandá y Pérez Reyna
231 2187
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Illanes
David A.,
Eloy Alfaro 5681
231 3034
. . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Parra
Diana N.,
14 de Febrero
231 2196
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
14 de Febrero 737
231 2827
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
14 de Febrero y 10 de Agosto
231 2387
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Calle
Diana del Rocío,
Carlos Alzamora 35
231 2414
. . . . . . .
Ortiz
Pico
Diego J.,
Av.Cumandá y Policía Nacional
231 2805
. . . . . .
Ortiz
Ortiz
Edwin V.,
Av Cumandá
231 2745
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Ortiz
Edy L.,
6 de Septiembre 9840
231 2587
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Paredes
Elizabeth G.,
6 de Septiembre y Av.Ibarra
231 2128
. . .
Ortiz
Ortiz
Flora L.,
Fco. de Orellana
231 2183
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Policía Nacional 3845
231 2938
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Policía Nacional 3845
231 2946
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Policía Nacional 3845
231 2947
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Rodríguez
Fredy E.,
6 de Septiembre 279
231 2741
. . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Robalino
Gerardo H.,
Vía 10 de Agosto 1223
303 0988
. . . . . .
Ortiz
Ortiz
Gladys A.,
14 de Febrero y Napo
231 2159
. . . . . . . . . .
Ortiz Jaime David,
Av.Cumandá y Hugo Patiño
231 2675
. . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Urgilés
Justo R.,
14 de Febrero 727
231 2726
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Rodríguez
Lauro R.,
14 de Febrero 955
231 2725
. . . . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Ortiz
Leonila E.,
6 de Septiembre y Policía Nacional
231 3050
. . .
Ortiz
Parra
Lidia T.,
14 de Febrero 45
231 2825
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Bermeo
Ligia N.,
Av Cumandá 342
231 2896
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Pedro V.Maldonado 342
231 2974
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Martillo
María F.,
Gonzalo Días de Pineda 95
231 2956
. . . . . . .
Ortiz
Ortiz
María M.,
Av.Juan León Mera 189
231 3082
. . . . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Calles
Mayra E.,
Carlos Alzamora Y 6 De Septiembre
231 2821
Ortiz
Rodríguez
Merci E.,
Av Cumandá y Av Ibarra
231 2182
. . . . . . .
Av Cumandá y Av Ibarra
231 2911
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Ortiz
Nimia M.,
Av.6 de Septiembre 2983
231 2969
. . . . . . . . .
Avs.L.Reyna y Cumandá
231 2211
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Ortiz
Orfelia,
Juan L.Mera 88
231 2254
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Rodríguez
Remberto R.,
Av.Ibarra y Eloy Alfaro
231 2175
. . . . .
Vía Sangay 3109
303 0983
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ortiz
González
Rosa M.,
Av Juan León Mera
231 2756
. . . . . . . . . .
Ortiz
Parra
Rosa M.,
6 de Septiembre y Av Ibarra
231 2257
. . . . . . .
Ortiz
Rodríguez
Teobaldo V.,
Cumandá 92
231 2368
. . . . . . . . . . .
Pacho
Tite
Marcia L.,
Numbayme 853
231 2688
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Pacho
Tite
María J.,
Segundo Idrovo 6977
231 2458
. . . . . . . . . . .
Padilla
Calle
Luis E.,
Cll.Pcpal.9085 y Vía 16 de Agosto
303 1604
. . . .
Padilla
Güilcapi
Segundo F.,
10 de Agosto Km.12 1/2
303 1692
. . . .
Paguay
García
Luis E.,
Palora 456
231 2075
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Palacios
Abad
Amalia de Jesús,
14 de Febrero 653
231 2393
. . . .
Palacios
Chiriboga
Elsa P.,
Cumandá 199
231 2073
. . . . . . . . . . .
Palacios
Abad
Florinda L.,
Alzamora 24
231 2693
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Palacios
Abad
María T.,
Juan L.Mera 548
231 2299
. . . . . . . . . . .
Palomeque
Méndez
Rosa A.,
Juan L.Mera 485
231 2277
. . . . . . . .
Palomeque
Vásquez
Sonia V.,
Orellana 182
231 2639
. . . . . . . . . .
Palomeque
Vásquez
Yeni N.,
Av Ibarra
231 2674
. . . . . . . . . . . . .
Pambabay
Vega
José V.,
Numbayme 140
231 2685
. . . . . . . . . . .
Paredes
Gómez
Carla G.,
Pastaza 963
231 3017
. . . . . . . . . . . . .
Paredes
Illánez
Jesús C.,
Vía a Macas 30316
303 1641
. . . . . . . . .
Paredes
Gómez
Julia Y.,
14 de Febrero s/n
231 2244
. . . . . . . . . .
Paredes
Guanga
Nelson X.,
Gonzalo Díaz de Pineda 243
231 3101
Paredes
Barroso
Rosa G.,
Cll.A 4971
303 0998
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Paredes
Guanga
Yolanda,
14 de Febrero Y Cll. K
231 2474
. . . . . . .
Av.Cumandá s/n
231 2242
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Parra
Gutiérrez
Antonio O.,
Vía El Triunfo 6584
303 1602
. . . . . . . .
Parra
Cabrera
Blanca L.,
Cll. B 472 y Gonzalo Díaz de Pineda
231 2678
Parra
Calle
Blanca A.,
Vía a Numbayme 4084
303 1649
. . . . . . . . .
Parra
Calle
Esther H.,
14 de Febrero 160
231 2258
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Parra
Bermeo
Olga M.,
Avs Cumandá e Ibarra
231 2195
. . . . . . . . .
Parreño
Becerra
Flor del Rocío,
Cll.A 2473 y Carlos Alzamora
231 2555
Pasuy
Papa
Lucía D.,
Av 1 de Mayo 185 y Av Cumandá
231 2362
. . .
Paucar
Guzmán
Juan,
Juan L.Mera 782
231 2315
. . . . . . . . . . . . .
Paucar
Guzmán
María B.,
6 de Septiembre 87
231 2274
. . . . . . . . .
Paucar
Shucad
Martha M.,
Av.14 de Febrero 3355
231 2469
. . . . . .
Pazmiño
Mayorga
Darwin M.,
Av.Hugo Castillo y Alzamora
231 2319
Pazmiño
de Gómez
Inés,
Castillo y Carlos Alzamora
231 2176
. . . . . .
Pazmiño
Gavilanes
Lid M.,
14 de Febrero 853
231 2410
. . . . . . . . .
14 de Febrero 853
231 2905
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Pazmiño
Gavilanes
Luz M.,
Policía Nacional y 14 de Febrero
231 2550
Pazmiño
Gavilánez
María I.,
Ing Hugo Castillo 1237
231 2960
. . . . .
Pazmiño
Gavilánez
Mariana de Jesús,
Amazonas 43
231 2627
. . . .
Pazos
Villarreal
Brenda Y.,
Av Cumandá
231 3020
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Peña
Llongo
Fausto C.,
Vía a Numbayme
231 2682
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Peñafiel
Calle
Angel M.,
Cll. B y Cll. A
231 3130
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Peñafiel
Parra
Edelina G.,
Av.Juan León Mera 7578
231 2942
. . . . .
Peñafiel
Parra
Lidia del Tránsito,
Av Juan León Mera 5001
231 2551
Juan L.Mera 145
231 2360
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Peñafiel
Peñafiel
Sobaida E.,
Av Cumandá y Policía Nacional
231 2186
Av Cumandá y Policía Nacional
231 2215
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Peralvo
Romero
Mónica del Rocío,
Av Cumandá 2587
231 2705
Pereira
Rivadeneira
Jorge,
6 de Septiembre 6939
231 3076
. . . . . . .
Pereira
Jaramillo
María J.,
Avs. Cumandá E Ibarra
231 2204
. . . . . . .
Pérez
Gómez
Blanca C.,
Gonzalo de Pineda 233
231 2617
. . . . . . .
Pérez Piedad,
Av Cumandá 450
231 2650
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Pérez
Pazos
Rosa M.,
Av Cumandá
231 2018
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Av Cumandá
231 2859
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Pérez
Díaz
Zoila M.,
Amazonas 1031
231 2709
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Hugo Castillo 31
231 2335
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Pichucho
Yanchaguano
María M.,
Cll.A-845 y Carlos Alzamora
231 2484
Pilco
de Shaigua
Amelia,
Av.Cumandá y Calle C
231 2179
. . . . . . . .
Pilco
Peñafiel
Segundo A.,
Díaz de Pineda y Cll.B
231 2010
. . . . . . .
Pilco
Pérez
Sonia G.,
Hugo Castillo 71
231 2537
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Pinto
Ripalda
Zoila R.,
Av Cumandá Y Av 1 De Mayo
231 3055
. . . . .
Placencia
Lanchi
Miguel A.,
6 de Septiembre y Av Juan León Mera
231 2240
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ponluisa
Acosta
María E.,
Vía Baños 6536
303 1698
. . . . . . . . . . .
Porras
Cortez
Carlos O.,
Juan León Mera y Eloy Alfaro
231 2230
. . . .
Porras
Díaz
Jaime M.,
Carlos Alzamora 455
231 2765
. . . . . . . . . .
Porras
Díaz
Milthon G.,
Eloy Alfaro 9541
231 3010
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Prado
Arévalo
Marco A.,
Ing Hugo Castillo 372
231 2846
. . . . . . . .
Ing Hugo Castillo 372
231 2847
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Proaño
Lucero
Ciro M.,
Av.Palora y Palora
231 2925
. . . . . . . . . . .
Prócel Edgar Marcelo,
Av Palora 409
231 2822
. . . . . . . . . . . . .
Prócel
Morocho
Luis E.,
Loja 5769
303 0733
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Prócel
Gómez
Manuel O.,
Eloy Alfaro y Amazonas
231 2585
. . . . . .
Prócel
Prócel
Moisés,
Vía a San Ramón 5377
303 0727
. . . . . . . . .
Prócel
Gómez
Petita S.,
14 de Febrero y Cll. K
231 2434
. . . . . . . . .
Prócel
Tamay
Segundo J.,
6 de Septiembre y C.Alzamora
231 2116
Joselito Ulloa 9676
231 2553
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Punguil
Pilla
Aída B.,
Vía a Sangay
231 2371
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Punguil
Pilla
Byron E.,
Av.14 de Febrero y 10 de Agosto
231 2576
. . .
Punguil
Pilla
Laura C.,
Eloy Alfaro y Policía Nacional
231 2773
. . . . . .
Punina Segundo José,
Azuay 9083
303 1681
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Quigüiri
López
José F.,
14 de Febrero 5405
231 2968
. . . . . . . . . .
Quiguiri
Cepeda
Juan,
Av Juan León Mera 368
231 2798
. . . . . . . . .
Quigüiri
López
Juana B.,
Av.Ibarra y 14 de Febrero
231 2901
. . . . . .
Quiguiri
Gualaceo
Luis A.,
Morona Santiago 710
231 2597
. . . . . . .
Quiguiri
Zambrano
María R.,
Gaspar de Carvajal 980
231 2366
. . . . .
Quishpe
Naranjo
Julia M.,
6 de Septiembre 808
231 2616
. . . . . . . .
Quishpe
Saquinga
Julio S.,
14 de Febrero 487
231 2993
. . . . . . . .
Quishpe
Silva
Timoteo W.,
Av Cumandá
231 3040
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Quispe
Quinteros
Erika D.,
Sta.Bárbara 4544
303 1655
. . . . . . . . .
Quito
Pérez
Luz B.,
Av.Juan León Mera 106
231 3100
. . . . . . . . . .
Ramírez
Fonseca
Blanca H.,
Gonzalo Díaz de Pineda 1397
231 3069
Ramírez
Sánchez
Edgar M.,
Cll. B 426 y Carlos Alzamora
231 2877
Ramírez
Erique
Hóver G.,
Av.Juan León Mera 2633
231 3096
. . . . . .
Ramírez
Lescano
Jorge E.,
Av.Cumandá 4535
231 2840
. . . . . . . .
Ramírez Medardo,
Gonzalo Días de Pineda
231 2249
. . . . . . . . . . .
Ramírez
Fonseca
Rosa E.,
Gonzalo de Pineda 553
231 2020
. . . . . .
Gonzalo de Pineda 553
231 2501
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Gonzalo de Pineda y Gaspar de Carvajal
231 2091
. . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ramírez
Fonseca
Silvia M.,
Gonzalo de Pineda y Av.Hugo Castillo
231 2714
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ramos Greta Leonor,
Pedro V.Maldonado 32
231 2071
. . . . . . . . .
Rea
Parra
Reina M.,
6 de Septiembre 704
231 2750
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Rea
Ortiz
Rigoberto R.,
Cll. Pcpal. 3970
303 0715
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Reátegui
Jiménez
Carmen E.,
Loja 2516
303 0745
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Reátegui
Jiménez
César A.,
Loja 9015
303 1009
. . . . . . . . . . . . .
Reina Pérez 15
231 2834
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Reátegui
Reátegui
Edgar G.,
Loja 5903
303 0744
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Reáteguí
Jiménez
Luz V.,
14 de Febrero 951
231 2343
. . . . . . . . . .
Reátegui
Jiménez
Molmen A.,
22 de Junio 4058
303 0751
. . . . . . .
Regalado
Torres
Carlos G.,
Brr. San Martín 47
303 1621
. . . . . . . .
Regalado
Piedra
Manuel de Jesús,
Av Cumandá y Carlos Alzamora
231 2910
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Reyes
Montesdeoca
Marco V.,
Cll. Pcpal. 7238
303 1686
. . . . . . . .
Ribera
Freire
María E.,
12 de Febrero 4919
303 0766
. . . . . . . . . . .
Riera
Iturralde
Alfredo P.,
Vía a Pindo-Mirador
303 1512
. . . . . . . . .
Riera
Calle
Madali F.,
Av.Juan León Mera y Gaspar de Carvajal
231 2051
Riera
Calle
Marisela J.,
Pastaza 426
231 2733
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Riera
Astudillo
Mauro A.,
Pastaza 405
231 2529
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Riera
Riera
Zoila C.,
Av.Juan León Mera y Morona Santiago
231 2143
Rivadeneira
Rivadeneira
Basílica E.,
Av Cumandá 8520
231 2035
Rivera
Batioja
Ana Y.,
Carlos Alzamora 55
231 2090
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Rivera
Zabala
Bertha L.,
Morona Santiago 547
231 2612
. . . . . . . . .
Rivera
Cunalata
Carlos D.,
Eloy Alfaro 753
231 2337
. . . . . . . . . . .
Rivera
Alvarez
Enrique E.,
Santiago Moroña y Carlos Alzamora
231 2241
Rivera
Rivera
José M.,
10 de Agosto 317
231 2673
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Palora 317
231 2498
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Rivera
Loja
María I.,
14 de Febrero 297
231 2460
. . . . . . . . . . . . .
Robalino
Pasuy
Edgar I.,
Cumandá y Pedro Vicente Maldonado
231 2046
Robalino
Coronel
Jenry V.,
Cll. D
231 2436
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
La Florida y Joselito Ulloa
231 3109
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Robalino
Villarreal
Karla Y.,
Cumandá 41
231 2787
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Robalino Luisa Bertha,
6 de Septiembre 643
231 2086
. . . . . . . . .
Robalino
Coronel
Tania R.,
Av.Cumandá y Av.1 de Mayo
231 2746
Av.Juan León Mera 7272
303 1647
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Cumandá 72
231 2411
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Robalino
Pusy
Wáshington E.,
Av Cumandá 255
231 2831
. . . . . .
Robalino
Villareal
Wilfrido R.,
Palora y Av.Juan León Mera
231 2967
Rodas
González
Alejandro A.,
22 de Julio y G.de Carvajal
231 2221
Rodas
Villacís
Diego F.,
Gaspar de Carvajal 3438
231 2906
. . . . . . .
Rodríguez
Chávez
Elva P.,
Av.Cumandá y Av.Juan León Mera
231 2151
Rodríguez
Méndez
Eva E.,
Vía a Numbayme 9548
303 1625
. . . . . .
Rodríguez
Ortiz
Galo,
Juan León Mera y 14 de Febrero
231 2220
. . . .
Rodríguez
Cárdenas
José F.,
Vía Numbayme 2616
303 1690
. . . . . .
Rodríguez Juan Vicente,
Av.Cumandá y Juan León Mera
231 2124
Rodríguez
Ortiz
Lupe C.,
Cll. D
231 2683
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Rodríguez
Ortiz
María M.,
Cumandá 51
231 2403
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Rodríguez
Eras
Martha C.,
Cumandá 805
231 2412
. . . . . . . . . . .
Rodríguez
Ortiz
Miguel E.,
Numbayme 251
231 2684
. . . . . . . . . .
Rodríguez
Freire
Moisés G.,
Sect.La Tarqui-Palora 9115
303 1695
Rodríguez
Ortiz
Patricio A.,
Eloy Alfaro 674
231 2583
. . . . . . . . . .
Rodríguez
Freire
Sergio,
Vía a La Tarqui 4418
303 1644
. . . . . . . . .
Rodríguez
Pulla
Servio J.,
Av.Cumandá 578
231 3091
. . . . . . . . . .
Rodríguez
Toro
Willian L.,
Eloy Alfaro 1954
231 2646
. . . . . . . . . .
Rojas
Granda
Carlos M.,
Cll.N 1 569
303 0989
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Rojas
Calva
Laura E.,
Padre Jacinto Buchelli 9911
303 0748
. . . . . . .
Rojas
Cueva
Leonardo F.,
5 de Agosto 8705
303 0752
. . . . . . . . .
Rojas
Calva
Letti Y.,
Loja 7128
303 0741
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Rojas
Rojas
Luz J.,
La Florida 467
231 2897
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Rojas
Ruiz
Miguel A.,
Cumandá
231 2048
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Rojas
Calva
Neli P.,
Cruz Velin 6820
303 0735
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Rojas
Rojas
Omar A.,
Cll. A y Gonzalo Díaz de Pineda
231 2718
. . . . .
Rojas
Castillo
Rogelio,
Av Cumandá y Av Juan León Mera
231 2009
Cll.A-3082
303 1004
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Rojas
Granda
Rosa E.,
Cll.B-181
231 2453
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Rojas
Damián
Susana M.,
Cll. A 3455 Y Alzamora
231 2659
. . . . . . .
Romero
García
Beatriz P.,
Sect. Paquisha 3974
303 1516
. . . . . . . .
Rosillo
Torres
Yomer R.,
Av Juan León Mera
231 2621
. . . . . . . . . .
Ruilova
Acevedo
Carmen M.,
14 de Febrero
231 2197
. . . . . . . . . .
14 de Febrero 103
231 2593
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ruiz
Castro
Fidel A.,
Vía Tarqui 3538
303 0707
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ruiz
Armas
José F.,
Av Cumandá
231 2885
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ruiz
Carrera
Juan J.,
Leonardo Reina 2431
231 2962
. . . . . . . . . . .
Ruiz
Ruiz
Mayra L.,
Av Cumandá y Policía Nacional
231 3013
. . . . . .
Ruiz
Baldeón
Rubén O.,
Morona Santiago 209
231 2558
. . . . . . . . .
Saant
Wamputsar
Balbina E.,
Vía Madre Tierra Km.3 1/2
303 1646
. . .
Saca Bertila Soledad,
Pedro Vicente Maldonado 788
231 2373
. . . .
Saigua
Pilco
Lupe C.,
Av.1 de Mayo 9914
231 2841
. . . . . . . . . . .
Sailema
Palomino
Segundo H.,
Cll. A y Vía Arajuno
303 1503
. . . . . .
Salazar
Patiño
Hernán G.,
Gaspar de Carvajal y Hugo Castillo
231 2886
Salcedo
Pazmiño
Sandra de Lourdes,
Policía Nacional 4039
231 2345
Salgado
Viracocha
María L.,
Av.Juan León Mera 2642
231 2882
. . . .
Samaniego
Pineda
Bertha M.,
Av.14 de Febrero 3605
231 2941
. . .
Samaniego
Santiago
Elvia E.,
Palora 9397
303 1671
. . . . . . . . . .
Samaniego
Vilema
Lupe I.,
Cll. B
231 2005
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Samaniego
Ortiz
Moraima J.,
Av 1 de Mayo 0 y Cll. Sin Nombre 1
231 2975
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Av 1 De Mayo Y Cll. S/n No 1
231 2952
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Samaniego Rosa Isabel,
Juan L.Mera 694
231 2358
. . . . . . . . . .
Samaniego Santiago Carlos,
Prrq.10 de Agosto
303 0767
. . . . . . .
Samaniego
Santiago
Yolanda T.,
Eloy Alfaro 806
231 2615
. . . . . .
Sanango
Fernández
Carmen M.,
Cumandá 395
231 2331
. . . . . . .
Sánchez
Samaniego
Carlota G.,
Gaspar de Carvajal 901
231 2574
Sánchez
Yanza
Elvia M.,
Gaspar de Carvajal 394
231 2512
. . . . . . .
Sánchez
Solórzano
Esthela del Carmen,
Av Eloy Alfaro N3
231 3125
Sánchez
Angamarca
John P.,
Díaz de Pineda 30
231 2515
. . . . . . .
Sánchez
Chango
Luis S.,
Av 1 de Mayo 0
231 2838
. . . . . . . . . . .
Sánchez
Yanza
Mariana de Jesús,
Cumandá 451
231 2237
. . . . .
Sánchez
Merino
Nélido,
Av.Cumandá 8859
231 2654
. . . . . . . . . .
Sánchez
Valle
Norma del Rocío,
Av Juan León Mera y 6 de Septiembre
231 2123
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Sánchez
Ortiz
Zoila E.,
Eloy Alfaro 75
231 2661
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Sanchima
Celestino
Pinchupa P.,
Vía Sangay y Cll. Pcpal.
303 1673
Sandoval
Alcócer
Hada I.,
Gaspar de Carvajal 90
231 2268
. . . . . . .
Sandoval
Egas
Víctor H.,
Gaspar de Carvajal 455
231 2857
. . . . . . .
Sanmartín
Garzón
Alberto,
6 de Septiembre
231 2852
. . . . . . . . . .
Sanmartín
Garzón
Christian N.,
Av Ibarra y Orellana
231 3131
. . . . .
Sanmartín
Garzón
Cristhian N.,
Vía a Numbayme 1879
303 1653
. . .
Sanmartín
Garzón
Jeny M.,
Brr.San Martín 4421
303 1619
. . . . . . .
Sanmartín
Garzón
Santa Isabel,
Brr.San Martín 250
303 1616
. . . . .
Sanmartín
Garzón
Victoria A.,
Pedro V. Maldonado 620
231 2842
. . .
Santana
Freire
Joselito J.,
Av Juan León Mera y Cll C
231 2855
. . . .
Santarrosa
Cabrera
Juan H.,
6 de Septiembre 776
231 2747
. . . . . .
Santi
Gayas
Nelly G.,
Vía Unión Base 8035
303 1691
. . . . . . . . . . .
Santiago
Ramones
Olimpia M.,
14 de Febrero y 10 de Agosto
231 2007
Santos
Crespo
María U.,
Cumandá 58
231 2265
. . . . . . . . . . . . .
Saquinga
Chicaiza
Wilson M.,
Cumandá 79
231 2452
. . . . . . . . . .
Sepa María Carmen,
Hugo Castillo 187
231 2314
. . . . . . . . . . . . .
Serrano
Garzón
Martha E.,
Av Juan León Mera
231 2645
. . . . . . . .
Sevillano Rosa María,
Cll. Principal
231 2996
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Shaigua
Cepeda
Luis R.,
Av Cumandá 4060
231 3014
. . . . . . . . . .
Av Cumandá 4060
231 3015
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Cumandá 60 y Cll.D
231 2378
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Shaigua
Pilco
Milton R.,
Cumandá 49
231 2296
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Shiguango
Grefa
Catalina S.,
Padre Jacinto Buchelli, Sect.Sangay
303 1001
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Shinkykyat
Jwnchum
Puachir L.,
Sect.Paquisha
303 1505
. . . . . . .
Sigüenza
Peñafiel
Manuel M.,
Av.Cumandá
231 2394
. . . . . . . . . .
Silva
Villa
Edison W.,
Cll.Pcpal. 1101
303 0704
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Silva
Garcés
Nuria M.,
Sect.La Merced
231 2038
. . . . . . . . . . . . .
Silva
Lascano
Wáshington O.,
Av 1 De Mayo Y Morona Santiago
231 2098
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Sinailín
Teneda
José E.,
Av.Cumandá y Joselito Ulloa
231 3102
. . . . .
Sindicato de Obreros Municipalidad Palora,
Av Cumandá 7001
231 2217
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Sisalima
Moscoso
Luz R.,
6 de Septiembre 659
231 2449
. . . . . . . .
Soliz
Crespo
Carlos J.,
Av Ibarra 51
231 2669
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Soliz
Parra
Esther M.,
Vía a Numbayme 2048
303 1651
. . . . . . . . .
Soliz
Crespo
Gloria N.,
Eloy Alfaro
231 2839
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Soliz
Parra
Miguel E.,
Cll. D
231 3016
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Solórzano
Parra
Filomena del Carmen,
Eloy Alfaro 908
231 2662
Solórzano
Urgilés
María Y.,
Amazonas 120
231 2486
. . . . . . . . . .
Solórzano
Jara
Oscar R.,
Carlos Alzamora 82
231 3126
. . . . . . . . .
Solórzano
Jara
Segundo G.,
Carlos Alzamora 82
231 2527
. . . . . . .
Sopla
Yanza
Rosa E.,
Clls.B y C
231 2002
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Sotomayor
Gálvez
María C.,
Av.Sangay 769
231 2708
. . . . . . . . .
Carlos Alzamora 5111
231 2824
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Suárez
Puma
Gabriela A.,
Pedro Vicente Maldonado 182
231 2493
Suárez
Mora
Rosa M.,
Morona Santiago
231 2898
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Subcentro de Salud,
Av Cumandá
231 3000
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Av.Cumandá 35
231 2148
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Av.Cumandá 35
231 2297
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Tacure
Tacure
Tomás C.,
Vía Sangay 4338
231 3110
. . . . . . . . . .
Tamayo
Núñez
Francisco,
Carlos Alzamora y Av Cumandá
231 2964
Tandapilco
Rea
Wílber E.,
Vía a Macas 3294
303 1658
. . . . . . . . .
Tapia
López
Blanca E.,
Av Cumandá y Cll.Principal
231 2891
. . . . . .
Av.Cumandá
231 2468
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Juan L.Mera 290
231 2408
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Tapia
Cárdenas
María E.,
Cumandá 300
231 2395
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Tayupanta
Llangari
Norma R.,
Sect.Paquisha 8846
303 1506
. . . . .
Tejedor
Sanmartín
Vicente E.,
Av.Juan León Mera y 14 de Febrero
231 2188
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Vía a Numbayme
303 1618
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Telenchano
Telenchano
María J.,
Juan León Mera Brr.Libertad
231 2014
Teneda
Solórzano
Willan M.,
Av.Cumandá
231 2863
. . . . . . . . . . .
Tenorio María del Rocío,
Av.Cumandá 5378
231 2837
. . . . . . . . .
Tibanta
Chango
Miriam del Rocío,
Av Cumandá y Av Ibarra
231 2386
Tierra
Pilco
Angel M.,
Cll.B 291 y Carlos Alzamora
231 2285
. . . . . . .
Cll.B 325 y Alzamora
231 2876
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Tierra
Maroto
Maritza M.,
14 de Febrero y Carlos Alzamora
231 2031
Tierra
Escudero
Miguel A.,
Cumandá
231 2019
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Tiglla
Llumiquinga
José A.,
Cll.B-278 y Díaz de Pineda
231 2324
. . . .
Tirado
Quinto
Hilda M.,
Av Cumandá 659
231 2763
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Gaspar de Carvajal 95
231 2447
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Toapanta Celinda Jamy,
Cll. Pcpal. 9725
303 1687
. . . . . . . . . . .
Toapanta
Yanchatipán
Clemencia,
Díaz de Pineda 354
231 2340
. . .
Toinga
Toinga
Rosa L.,
Ceslao Marín 331
303 0749
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Torres
Bayas
Alexandra E.,
Av.1 de Mayo y Av.Palora
231 2940
. . . .
Torres
Manzano
Elid H.,
14 de Febrero 18
231 2454
. . . . . . . . . . .
14 de Febrero 18
231 2990
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Torres
Galarza
Elida M.,
Alzamora 9789
231 2040
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Torres
Moscoso
Geovanna A.,
Eloy Alfaro 615
231 2776
. . . . . . . .
Torres
Urgilés
José L.,
Av 1 De Mayo Y Av Cumandá
231 2416
. . . . .
Torres
Loaiza
Marcia L.,
Cll. Pcpal.
231 2917
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Torres
Galarza
Rosa M.,
Alzamora y Cll. B
231 2803
. . . . . . . . . . .
Carlos Alzamora 185
231 2874
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Torres
Galarza
Rosa M.,
Ing.Hugo Castillo y Cll.1
231 2873
. . . . . . .
Torres
Altamirano
Segundo D.,
Ing Hugo Castillo 265
231 2720
. . . .
Trávez
García
Cervando A.,
Av.Cumandá y Pérez Reyna
231 2155
. . .
Leonardo Reina y Cumandá
231 3134
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Trávez
Cajas
Darwin D.,
Policía Nacional 9027
231 3124
. . . . . . . . .
Trávez
Guanoluisa
Marco V.,
Gonzalo Díaz de Pineda 370
231 3099
Trávez
García
Rosa M.,
Gonzalo Díaz de Pineda
231 2227
. . . . . . . .
Trávez
García
Víctor H.,
Amazonas 85
231 2060
. . . . . . . . . . . . .
Trávez
García
Walter E.,
Cll.D-271 y Morona Santiago
231 2526
. . . .
Trelles
Méndez
Froilán R.,
14 de Febrero 65
231 2637
. . . . . . . . . .
Morona Santiago y Policía Nacional
231 2513
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Trelles
Crespo
Grima E.,
Av.Juan León Mera y 14 de Febrero
231 2534
Trelles Leopoldo de los Angeles,
Vía a Numbayme
231 2836
. . . .
Trelles
Crespo
Olimpia,
Numbayme
231 2808
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Tucupi
Pidru
Brígida L.,
Pedro Vicente Maldonado 195
231 3119
. . . .
Ulloa
Cepeda
Ana M.,
Cll.B 637 Sect.Florida
231 2867
. . . . . . . . . .
Ulloa
Pástor
Francisco,
Cll. B Y Cll. C
231 2055
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Ulloa
Cepeda
Mónica P.,
Cll. B y Cll.C La Florida
231 2273
. . . . . . .
Unidad Educativa a Distancia Dr.Camilo Gallegos,
Av Cumandá 30001
231 2455
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Unkuch
Tupuk
María F.,
Leonardo Reyna 3081
231 2823
. . . . . . . .
Urbina
Calopiña
Graciela A.,
Vía Río Tigre 80255
303 1680
. . . . . . .
Ureña
Ramos
Beatriz,
6 de Septiembre 1933
303 0991
. . . . . . . . . .
Urgilés
Ortiz
Aída M.,
Juan L Mera y Morona Santiago
231 2247
. . . . .
Urgilés
Méndez
Blanca D.,
Av.Cumandá y Pérez Reina
231 2266
. . . .
Pérez Reina y Darío Torres
231 2329
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Urgilés
Ortiz
Celso J.,
Juan L.Mera 327
231 2349
. . . . . . . . . . . . .
Urgilés
Peñafiel
Maira A.,
Av.Juan León Mera y Morona Santiago
231 2971
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Urgilés
Ortiz
Manuel C.,
Av.Juan León Mera y Cll. Pcpal.
231 2623
. . .
Urgilés
Ortiz
María D.,
6 de Septiembre 32
231 2082
. . . . . . . . . . .
Urgilés
Ortiz
María E.,
Juan León Mera y Morona Santiago
231 2606
Urgilés
Ortiz
María L.,
Cll.A-122 y Amazonas
231 2444
. . . . . . . . . .
Urgilés
Méndez
Mery C.,
Av Juan León Mera y Alzamora
231 2348
. . .
Ushap
Pitiur
Yampak C.,
Cll. E 230 y Cll. B, Sec.Palora
231 3090
. . . .
Vaca
Sánchez
Fabiola E.,
Vía a Macas Km.12
303 1002
. . . . . . . . .
Vaca
Oñate
Gladys M.,
Cll. D
231 2223
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Valencia
González
Cindy Y.,
Av 1 de Mayo 8247
231 2356
. . . . . . .
Valenzuela
Cobos
Jorge H.,
Vía 10 de Agosto 1119
303 0980
. . . . .
Valladares
Vinueza
Segundo T.,
Av.6 de Septiembre
231 2252
. . . .
Vallejo
Cevallos
Jorge R.,
Gaspar de Carvajal 3256
231 3007
. . . . . .
Gaspar de Carvajal y Leonardo Reyna
231 2212
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Gaspar de Carvajal y Leonardo Reyna
231 2820
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Vallejo
Toledo
María T.,
Av Juan León Mera y Eloy Alfaro
231 2389
. . .
Morona s/n.
231 2238
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Vargas
Andi
Rosa E.,
Vía Tena 394
303 1661
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Vásquez
Ortiz
Carlos R.,
Colonia Flor Ddl Bosque 1839
303 1626
. . .
Vásquez
Ortiz
Esther N.,
Av Juan León Mera y 14 de Febrero
231 2649
Av Juan León Mera y 14 de Febrero
231 2740
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Vásquez
Ortiz
Inés A.,
Santiago Moroña y Policía Nacional
231 2502
Vásquez
González
José C.,
Av Cumandá y Av Juan León Mera
231 2108
Vásquez
Ortiz
José H.,
Cll.Principal
303 1684
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Vásquez
Yánez
José L.,
Av Juan León Mera Y 14 De Febrero
231 2138
Av Juan León Mera Y 14 De Febrero
231 2330
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Av.Juan León Mera y 14 de Febrero
231 2275
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Vásquez
Calle
María D.,
Av Juan León Mera y 14 de Febrero
231 2902
Juan L.Mera y Morona Santiago
231 2228
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Vásquez
Ortiz
Vicente R.,
Pérez Reina 20
231 2336
. . . . . . . . . . .
Vásquez
Coyago
Willam P.,
Morona Santiago 573
231 3089
. . . . . .
Vázquez
Ortiz
Olimpia C.,
Cll. D Y Cll. S/n No 1
231 2121
. . . . . . . .
Vega
Soliz
Alcira de Jesús,
Cll. Pcpal. 2573
303 0725
. . . . . . . . . .
Vega Gonzalo Tarquino,
Vía Veracruz-Puyo 526
303 1636
. . . . . . .
Vega
Simbaña
Segundo S.,
Juan L.Mera 871
231 2292
. . . . . . . . .
Veintimilla
Correa
Carlos A.,
Av.1 de Mayo y Eloy Alfaro
231 2053
. . .
Av.1 de Mayo y Eloy Alfaro
231 2986
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Brr.San Martín 5974
303 1630
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Veintimilla
Villalba
Pedro E., Ing.agrón.,
Hacienda Sangay
231 2127
Vela
Zapata
Carmen R.,
14 de Febrero 4107
231 2640
. . . . . . . . . .
Velasteguí
Atupaña
Carmita Z.,
Gonzalo Días de Pineda y La Florida
231 2918
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Velasteguí
Hidalgo
Nicolás,
Gonzalo Díaz de Pineda 800
231 2845
Vélez
Casco
Daniel E.,
Cll.B-189 y Amazonas
231 2581
. . . . . . . . .
Vélez
Chamba
Edgar,
Cumandá 701
231 2057
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Vélez
Orellana
Martha B.,
Cll.B-34 y Carlos Alzamora
231 2342
. . . . .
Velín
Merino
América C.,
Pastaza y 6 de Septiembre
231 2181
. . . . .
Velín
Velín
Estela M.,
Loja 4453
303 0738
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Velín
Jaramillo
Juana E.,
Juan L.Mera 671
231 2259
. . . . . . . . . . .
Velín
Merino
Marcela M.,
6 de Septiembre 540
231 2791
. . . . . . . .
Velín
Punguil
Milton L.,
Juan León Mera 445
231 2276
. . . . . . . . . .
Velín
Estrella
Olimpia,
Cll.B-475
303 1006
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Velín
Jaramillo
Yolanda B.,
Pedro Vicente Maldonado 8599
231 2732
Vicariato Apostólico de Puyo Misión Dominicana,
6 de Septiembre y 10 de Agosto
231 2097
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Vicuña
Fernández
Angela,
Vía a Numbayme 208
303 1628
. . . . . . . .
Villa
Meneses
Blanca A.,
Morona Santiago y Av Juan León Mera
231 2397
Villa
Saá
José X.,
Vía Puyo-Baños 3932
303 1632
. . . . . . . . . . . . .
Villacrés
Lozada
Denis O.,
Vía A San Ramón 5363
303 0717
. . . . . .
Villafuerte
Aponte
Delia M.,
Cumandá y Av.1 de Mayo
231 2095
. . . .
Villafuerte
Vallejo
Gloria R.,
Av Cumandá y Av Juan León Mera
231 2270
Villafuerte
Villafuerte
Nely M.,
Av.Cumandá 7954
231 3105
. . . . . . .
Villalba Ernesto Aníbal,
6 de Septiembre 6755
231 2594
. . . . . . . .
Villalta
Chacón
Manuel M.,
6 de Septeimbre y 10 de Agosto
231 2185
Villalta
Heras
Segundo M.,
Pastaza 19
231 2622
. . . . . . . . . . . . .
Villareal
Díaz
Robertina L.,
Av.Cumandá
231 2210
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Av.Juan León Mera 4732
231 2977
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Villarreal
Díaz
Robertina L.,
Av.Juan León Mera y Numbayme
231 2298
Villarroel
Sosapanta
Olga G.,
Amazonas 124
231 2510
. . . . . . . . .
Villavicencio
Gutiérrez
Gloria D.,
Av.6 de Septiembre y Alzamora
231 2949
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Villavicencio
Pacheco
Luis E.,
6 de Septiembre y C.Alzamora
231 2167
Villegas
Eras
Diana A.,
Gaspar de Carvajal y Policía Nacional
231 2679
Villegas
Guerrón
Noemí B.,
12 de Febrero 8398
303 0764
. . . . . . .
Vintimilla
Pacheco
Blanca V.,
Eloy Alfaro 630
231 3111
. . . . . . . . .
Vintimilla
Herminda
Ena R.,
Juan L.Mera 823
231 2425
. . . . . . . . .
Vintimilla
Hermida
Marina E.,
Vía a Numbayme 5280
303 1643
. . . . .
Vintimilla
Pacheco
Rosa M.,
Av Cumandá
231 2008
. . . . . . . . . . .
Av.Cumandá y 22 de Junio
231 2199
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Vinueza
Mayorga
Eduardo G.,
Vía Macas 5174
303 0995
. . . . . . . .
Vinueza
Zamora
Olga G.,
Azuay 9721
303 1688
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Viñan
Valencia
Jorge A.,
Av.Juan León Mera 2041
303 1668
. . . . . . .
Vizuete
Rodríguez
César E.,
Juan León Mera y Morona Santiago
231 2589
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Vizuete
Villagómez
César E.,
Av Juan León Mera y Vía a Numbayme
231 2015
. . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Vizuete
Rodríguez
Norma N.,
Juan L.Mera 830
231 2325
. . . . . . . .
Vizuete
Rodríguez
Olger O.,
Av.Juan León Mera 608
303 1650
. . . . .
Wajuyata
Sanchima
Rosario A.,
6 de Septiembre 807
231 2744
. . . .
Wietzig
Neukomm
Oskar T.,
14 de Febrero y Orellana
231 2133
. . . .
Witzig
Peñafiel
Oscar,
Eloy Alfaro 1606
231 2963
. . . . . . . . . . . . .
Yanchaguano
Toapanta
Martha C.,
Amazonas 116
231 2518
. . . . .
Yanchaguano
Lamingo
Paulino,
Cll. B 472 y Díaz de Pineda
231 2807
Yanchaguano
Lamingo
Rosa M.,
Cll.B-184 y Amazonas
231 2503
Cll.B-184 y Amazonas
231 2966
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Yanchatipán
Yanchaguano
Alejandro,
Cll. B 602 y Gonzalo Díaz de Pineda
231 2717
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Fco.de Orellana y Gonzalo Díaz de Pineda
231 2269
. . . . . . . . . . . .
Yankuam
Fárez
Elizabeth J.,
Vía al Puyo 1077
303 0992
. . . . . . . .
Yanza Maria Cruz,
Cll. B
231 2496
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Cll. B
231 2933
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Yanza
Mora
María E.,
Av Juan León Mera y Av Eloy Alfaro
231 2423
Yauli
Yanchaguano
María D.,
Gonzalo de Pineda y Cll.P
231 2033
. . .
Yépez
Shiguango
Rocío N.,
5 de Agosto 8268
303 0985
. . . . . . . . .
Yunda
Macas
Lucia,
Cll. B Y Cll. C
231 2056
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Yunga
Segovia
Angel E.,
Vía a Numbayme 178
231 2804
. . . . . . . .
Yunga
Rodríguez
Stalin E.,
Av.Cumandá y Alzamora
231 2668
. . . . .
Yuque
Masabanda
Luis M.,
Av Juan León Mera 860
231 2641
. . . . .
Yuque
Maroto
María de los Angeles,
América 9075
231 3106
. . . .
PALORA - 267
PASTAZA